Team CodeTeam NameDivisionTierCoachHome FieldAff.
9189(11U) 1[Rep] 11UTier 1Trevor BowersYSBA
9484(13U)[Rep] 13UTier 1Jim ScotlandYSBA
8389(15U)[Rep] 15UTier 1Graham LeishmanYSBA
9191(18U)[Rep] 18UTier 1Joe HickesYSBA
912210- Stouffville AAA[Rep] 10UTier 1Shane PeggBallantrae Pk.YSBA
911610U- Stouffville AA[Rep] 10UTier 2Fedele ColluraVandorf sports fieldYSBA
872811U - Stouffville AA[Rep] 11UTier 2Paul KoertMemorial ParkYSBA
920511U- Stouffville A[Rep] 11UTier 3Joshua ThompsonMemorial ParkYSBA
895912U- Stouffville A[Rep] 12UTier 3Marc LuffMemorial ParkYSBA
872413U - Stouffville AA[Rep] 13UTier 2Aaron SchellMemorial ParkYSBA
773914U - Stouffville AA[Rep] 14UTier 2Peter OnlockBethesda sports field #2YSBA
97328U- Stouffville A[Rep] 8UTier 3Adam JohnstonBethesda sports field #3YSBA
97318U- Stouffville AA[Rep] 8UTier 1Chris MulchinockBethesda sports field #1YSBA
94669U- Stouffville A[Rep] 9UTier 3Mike LameiroBethesda sports field #3YSBA
94659U- Stouffville AA[Rep] 9UTier 2Brandyn BurnettBethesda sports field #3YSBA
8787Ajax Spartans Juniors[Rep] 21UTier 1Devinder DuttSportsplexEOBA
9381Aurora King Jays 10U AA[Rep] 10UTier 2John CochraneTown ParkYSBA
9134Aurora King Jays 11U A[Rep] 11UTier 3Alex GellosOptimist ParkYSBA
9076Aurora King Jays 11U AA[Rep] 11UTier 2Michael LarkinTown ParkYSBA
9382Aurora King Jays 12U A[Rep] 12UTier 3Bill MacNeilLambert Willson LC3YSBA
8764Aurora King Jays 12U AAA[Rep] 12UTier 1Ryan DidierLambert Willson LC3YSBA
9383Aurora King Jays 13U A[Rep] 13UTier 3Aldo ChiolaLambert Willson LC2YSBA
8247Aurora King Jays 13U AAA[Rep] 13UTier 1Raj WaghmareLambert Willson LC3YSBA
7996Aurora King Jays 14U A[Rep] 14UTier 3Brian FlemingLambert Willson LC4YSBA
7721Aurora King Jays 15U A[Rep] 15UTier 3Ken WhiteLambert Willson LC4YSBA
9384Aurora King Jays 16U A[Rep] 16UTier 3Dave MolellaStewart Burnett ParkYSBA
7205Aurora King Jays 18U A[Rep] 18UTier 3Jason SoliloStewart Burnett ParkYSBA
9709Aurora King Jays 9U AA[Rep] 9UTier 2Kevin CharbonneauTown ParkYSBA
7711Bloordale Bombers 16U[Rep] 16UTier 2Anthony RzepkaTBATONY
7174East York Bulldogs 16U[Rep] 16UTier 2Jerry CassellsTBATONY
5560East York Bulldogs 21u Junior[Rep] 21UTier 1Billy GeorgitsakisStan Wadlow ParkTBATONY
9487Georgina Bulldogs 11U[Rep] 12UTier 3Jim WhiteROC #4YSBA
6975Georgina Bulldogs 18U[Rep] 18UTier 3Doug WaldronROC #1YSBA
5637High Park Braves 21u Jnr[Rep] 21UTier 1Matt MacDonaldChrietie PitsTBATONY
5674Leaside Leafs 21u Jnr[Rep] 21UTier 1Tom HaywardHoward Talbot ParkTBATONY
9021Markham m PW A[Rep] 12UTier 3Sonu SikandMilliken Mills Diamond #2YSBA
7910Markham Midg AA[Rep] 18UTier 2Adrian AccinelliMilliken Mills Diamond #3YSBA
7419Markham Bant AA[Rep] 15UTier 2George GiannoneMilliken Mills Diamond #1YSBA
8150Markham m PW AA[Rep] 12UTier 2Larry HoustonMilliken Mills Diamond #5YSBA
9676Markham Mariners JR AAA[Rep] 21UTier 1MARK MUNROMilliken Mills Diamond #3YSBA
Page: 1 2

Organizing amateur baseball in Toronto since 1913 The Toronto Baseball Association (TBA) has been committed to the development, promotion and guidance of amateur baseball in the City of Toronto since 1913. Specifically, TBA's main objectives are: to foster, promote and guide amateur baseball in the City of Toronto to protect the mutual interests of the various Local Associations to carry out competitions for the Toronto Championships. For TBA from DF... A Member of VICommunity - Virtual Integrated Community; Powered by www.visportsclub.com , QCTI - QC Technologies Inc.