DateTimeDivisionGPMeTeam(visitor)Team(home)LocationResult 
Sun, May 19:00 AM[Rep] 18U (7698) 18U Leaside Elite(7679) 17U Leaside EliteTalbot10-1
Sun, May 111:30 AM[Rep] 18U (7679) 17U Leaside Elite(7698) 18U Leaside EliteTalbot5-22
Sun, May 16:00 PM[Rep] 22U (7467) Scarborough Stingers AAA 22U(7893) Etobicoke Rangers 22U AAAConnorvale Park´╗┐5-9
Sun, May 16:00 PM[Rep] 10U (10183) TP 10U [Rep A](10141) Royal York Cardinals 10U [Rep A]Westway Park12-3
Mon, May 26:00 PM[Rep] 12U (9134) Aurora King Jays 12U A(9445) Martingrove White Sox 12U [Rep A]Carmen Bush2-16
Mon, May 26:00 PM[Rep] 9U (9663) Pickering Red Sox Rep 9U(9823) Oshawa Legionaires 9U Minor Rookie AAADurham College4-14
Mon, May 27:30 PM[Rep] 22U (5560) East York Bulldogs 22U AAA(7206) NY Blues 22uBond Park´╗┐1-2
Wed, May 46:00 PM[Rep] 12U (9200) NY Blues 12U AAA(8692) Leaside Leafs 12U AAAHoward Talbot Park - East Diamond0-5
Wed, May 46:00 PM[Rep] 9U (9702) Leaside Leafs 2013 AAA(9823) Oshawa Legionaires 9U Minor Rookie AAADurham College1-11
Wed, May 46:30 PM[Rep] 9U (9942) East York Bulldogs 2013 9UAA(10150) Scarborough Stingers 2013Bridelwood-
Wed, May 46:30 PM[Rep] 11U (9364) East York Bulldogs 2011 11U AAA(9756) Etobicoke Rangers 11U [Rep AAA]Rotary Peace Park7-11
Wed, May 46:30 PM[Rep] 9U (9904) NY Blues 9U AAA(9975) North Toronto Athletics 9U (2013) AAAOriole Park8-7
Wed, May 47:30 PM[Rep] 16U (9065) East York Bulldogs 2006 16U AA(8198) Royal York Cardinals 16U [Rep AA]Connorvale Park8-7
Thu, May 56:00 PM[Rep] 11U (9024) Leaside Leafs 2011 AAA(9416) Oshawa Legionaires 11U Minor Mosquito AAADurham College7-6
Thu, May 56:30 PM[Rep] 11U (9511) North Toronto Athletics 11U (2011) AAA(9519) NY Blues 11u AAABond Park10-8
Thu, May 56:45 PM[Rep] 12U (9133) East York Bulldogs 12U AAA(9127) North Toronto Athletics 12U AAASentinel 20-0
Thu, May 57:30 PM[Rep] 14U (9019) East York Bulldogs 2008 14U AAA(9879) West Toronto Wildcats 2008High Park - Jack Wilson Diamond0-1
Thu, May 58:00 PM[Rep] 15U (8141) Caledon 15U(8776) Scarborough Stingers 2007 15U AANeilson 113-7
Thu, May 58:15 PM[Rep] 15U (8436) North Toronto Athletics 15U (2007) AA(8652) East York Bulldogs 2007 15U AA KellerStan Wadlow 11-4
Fri, May 66:00 PM[Rep] 13U (8703) East York Bulldogs 2009 13U AA(8691) Leaside Leafs 2009 AATalbot East0-11
Fri, May 66:00 PM[Rep] 9U (9987) North Toronto Athletics 9U (2013) AA(9858) Leaside Leafs 2013 ARolph Road9-10
Fri, May 66:30 PM[Rep] 9U (9893) Whitby 9U T1(9904) NY Blues 9U AAABond Park11-9
Fri, May 66:30 PM[Rep] 12U (9729) West Toronto Wildcats 12U AAA(9200) NY Blues 12U AAABond Park15-2
Fri, May 67:00 PM[Rep] 13U (8704) Martingrove White Sox 13U [Rep A](8901) Toronto Playgrounds Rep 13UChristie Pitts 24-14
Fri, May 67:00 PM[Rep] 11U (6974) Caledon 11U(9520) NY Blues 11u AABond Park #213-1
Fri, May 67:00 PM[Rep] 12U (9407) Scarborough Stingers 12U AAA(9133) East York Bulldogs 12U AAAStan Wadlow - Diamond 24-6
Fri, May 68:00 PM[Rep] 18U (7946) Martingrove White Sox 18U [Rep AA](7745) North Toronto Athletics 18U (2003 and 2004) AASentinel Park15-0
Fri, May 68:00 PM[Rep] 14U (8173) Leaside Leafs 2008 AA(8941) TP Rep 2008 14u AAChristie Pitts14-6
Sat, May 79:00 AM[Rep] 15U (10112) 15U NCOBA Elite(9972) 15U NCOBA Elite 2TBD-
Sat, May 710:00 AM[Rep] 9U (9663) Pickering Red Sox Rep 9U(9941) East York Bulldogs 2013 9uAAAStan Wadlow23-12
Sat, May 712:00 PM[Rep] 9U (9663) Pickering Red Sox Rep 9U(9941) East York Bulldogs 2013 9uAAAStan Wadlow25-29
Sat, May 712:00 PM[Rep] 9U (9857) Leaside Leafs 2013 AA(9942) East York Bulldogs 2013 9UAAStan Wadlow23-14
Sat, May 712:00 PM[Rep] 11U (9762) Scarborough Stingers 2011 AAA(9511) North Toronto Athletics 11U (2011) AAAClanton12-12
Sat, May 71:00 PM[Rep] 18U (9184) Bradford Storm 16U AA(9953) Kendal Eagles - 18uHarvey Jackson5-3
Sat, May 72:00 PM[Rep] 12U (9114) Bloordale Bombers 12U AA](9132) East York Bulldogs 2010 12U AAStan Wadlow Park Diamond #2-
Sat, May 72:30 PM[Rep] 16U (8198) Royal York Cardinals 16U [Rep AA](8175) Leaside Leafs 2006 AAHoward Talbot Park1-11
Sat, May 73:00 PM[Rep] 15U (9972) 15U NCOBA Elite 2(10112) 15U NCOBA EliteTBD-
Sat, May 73:30 PM[Rep] 18U (7390) Vaughan 18U AA(9953) Kendal Eagles - 18uHarvey Jackson3-8
Sat, May 73:45 PM[Rep] 13U (8870) Leaside Leafs 2009 A(8760) Bloordale Bombers 13U [Rep A]Millwood 119-3
Sat, May 76:00 PM[Rep] 12U (9396) NEWMARKET HAWKS 12U AA(9026) Leaside Leafs 2010 AAHoward Talbot0-14
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 80

Organizing amateur baseball in Toronto since 1913 The Toronto Baseball Association (TBA) has been committed to the development, promotion and guidance of amateur baseball in the City of Toronto since 1913. Specifically, TBA's main objectives are: to foster, promote and guide amateur baseball in the City of Toronto to protect the mutual interests of the various Local Associations to carry out competitions for the Toronto Championships. For TBA from DF... A Member of VICommunity - Virtual Integrated Community; Powered by www.visportsclub.com , QCTI - QC Technologies Inc.