DateTimeDivisionGPMeTeam(visitor)Team(home)LocationResult 
Sun, Apr 2811:30 AM[Rep] 12U1723(8673) Etobicoke Rangers 12U AAA(8234) Scarborough Stingers 12U AAANeilson Park13-10
Thu, May 26:00 PM[Rep] 13U2092(8485) Annette Athletics 13U AA(8198) Royal York Cardinals 13U AATom Riley10-7
Fri, May 36:30 PM[Rep] 12U1641(8009) Whitby Chiefs 12U AAA(7998) North York Blues 12U AAABond---PPD -
Sat, May 410:00 AM[Rep] 8U3701(9399) Leaside Leafs 8U AA(9403) East York Bulldogs 8U AAStan Wadlow 720-5
Sat, May 42:45 PM[Rep] 13U2223(9184) Bradford Storm 13U A(8893) North York Blues 13U ABond 42-13
Sat, May 43:45 PM[Rep] 14U2489(7916) Newmarket 14U AA(8178) Bloordale Bombers 14U AAMillwood4-2
Sat, May 46:15 PM[Rep] 12U1815(9022) Vaughan 12U A(8568) Bloordale Bombers 12U AMillwood 116-6
Sat, May 47:00 PM[Rep] 21U3466(7206) North York Blues 21U(5637) High Park Braves 21UPPD Christie Pits-
Sun, May 510:30 AM[Rep] 14U2608(8228) Ivy Leaf's 14U(7973) Royal York Cardinals 14U AOurland9-7
Sun, May 511:45 AM[Rep] 15U2734(7644) Thornhill Reds 15U AA(7737) Leaside Leafs 15U AATalbot 16-1
Sun, May 512:45 PM[Rep] 12U1728(8652) East York Bulldogs 12U AA(8256) North York Blues 12U AABond 43-8
Sun, May 51:00 PM[Rep] 11U1492(9383) Aurora King Jays 11U A(9526) North York Blues 11U ABond 27-8
Sun, May 51:30 PM[Rep] 12U1643(7998) North York Blues 12U AAA(7899) Leaside Leafs 12U AAAHoward Talbot 3-2
Sun, May 52:30 PM[Rep] 16U2958(7485) Vaughan Vikings 16U AA(7015) East York Bulldogs 16U AAStan Wadlow - postponed-
Sun, May 53:00 PM[Rep] 12U1727(8256) North York Blues 12U AA(8652) East York Bulldogs 12U AABond 411-7
Sun, May 53:00 PM[Rep] 11U1370(9019) East York Bulldogs 11U AA(8173) Leaside Leafs 11U AABayview Village 7-10
Sun, May 53:00 PM[Rep] 15U2736(7711) Bloordale Bombers 15U AA(9496) Scarborough Stingers 15U AANeilson8-5
Sun, May 54:00 PM[Rep] 13U2095(8440) North Toronto Athletics 13U AA(8175) Leaside Leafs 13U AA 2Talbot East5-4
Sun, May 54:00 PM[Rep] 11U1371(8785) Richmond Hill Phoenix (11U) AA(8748) North York Blues 11U AABond 29-5
Sun, May 55:00 PM[Rep] 13U2224(9027) Vaughan 13U A(9065) East York Bulldogs 13U AStan Wadlow5-4
Sun, May 55:00 PM[Rep] 8U3661(9511) North Toronto Athletics 8U AAA(9364) East York Bulldogs 8U AAAStan Wadlow 75-16
Sun, May 56:00 PM[Rep] 12U1644(8145) North Toronto Athletics 12U AAA(8673) Etobicoke Rangers 12U AAATom Riley 1-11
Sun, May 56:15 PM[Rep] 11U1491(8285) Uxbridge Grizzlies (11U) A(9300) North Toronto Athletics 11U AJune Rowlands12-8
Sun, May 57:30 PM[Rep] 13U2094(8198) Royal York Cardinals 13U AA(8747) North York Blues 13U AABond 47-8
Sun, May 57:30 PM[Rep] 21U3471(6277) Thornhill Reds Junior AAA(7235) Scarborough Stingers 21UNeilson9-8
Sun, May 57:30 PM[Rep] 21U3470(8787) Ajax Spartans 21U(7206) North York Blues 21UBond 12-0
Sun, May 57:30 PM[Rep] 16U2936(7467) Scarborough Stingers 16U Elite(7468) Leaside Leafs 16U EliteTalbot2-5
Sun, May 58:30 PM[Rep] 18U3174(9193) Stingers 18U AA(7047) Toronto Playgrounds 18U AAChristie Pits 4-6
Mon, May 66:00 PM[Rep] 12U1729(8436) North Toronto Athletics 12U AA(9005) Vaughan 12U AATudor 29-2
Mon, May 66:15 PM[Rep] 8U3662(9364) East York Bulldogs 8U AAA(9511) North Toronto Athletics 8U AAAOriole26-13
Mon, May 66:15 PM[Rep] 11U1279(8152) Barrie Baycats 11U AAA(7654) Vaughan Vikings (11U) AAAConcord Regional 44-10
Mon, May 66:15 PM[Rep] 14U2492(7924) Leaside Leafs 14U AA 2(7972) Royal York Cardinals 14U AAConnorvale2-5
Mon, May 66:30 PM[Rep] 11U1373(8748) North York Blues 11U AA(8140) Bolton/Caledon Braves 11UNorth Hill 27-16
Mon, May 66:30 PM[Rep] 11U1372(8794) Bloordale Bombers U11 AA(8706) Royal York Cardinals 11U AARotary Peace 5-12
Mon, May 66:30 PM[Rep] 11U1493(8717) Newmarket Hawks (11U) A(9194) Scarborough Stingers 11U AAnson - PPD-
Mon, May 66:45 PM[Rep] 12U1816(7996) Aurora King Jays 12U A(7892) Barrie Baycats 12U ABarrie Community Sports Complex 100-11
Mon, May 67:00 PM[Rep] 14U2493(7186) Georgina Bulldogs (14U) AA(8235) Scarborough Stingers 14U AA 2Scarborough Village9-3
Mon, May 67:30 PM[Rep] 21U3472(6343) Whitby Chiefs 21U(5674) Leaside Leafs 21UHoward Talbot 2-3
Mon, May 67:30 PM[Rep] 15U3997(7679) Leaside Leafs 14U Elite(7764) Scarborough Stingers 15U EliteWishing Well3-2
Mon, May 67:30 PM[Rep] 18U3179(7696) Leaside Leafs 18U AA(9193) Stingers 18U AANeilson2-7
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 76

Organizing amateur baseball in Toronto since 1913 The Toronto Baseball Association (TBA) has been committed to the development, promotion and guidance of amateur baseball in the City of Toronto since 1913. Specifically, TBA's main objectives are: to foster, promote and guide amateur baseball in the City of Toronto to protect the mutual interests of the various Local Associations to carry out competitions for the Toronto Championships. For TBA from DF... A Member of VICommunity - Virtual Integrated Community; Powered by www.visportsclub.com , QCTI - QC Technologies Inc.